espnW Rankings Class of 2021
RK NAME GRADE COLLEGE POS HT WT SCHOOL
1 Azzi Fudd 
98
None G 5-11 St. John's College H.S. (DC)
2 Olivia Miles 
98
None PG 5-10 Blair Academy (NJ)
3 Saniya Rivers 
98
None G 6-0 Eugene Ashley H.S. (NC)
4 Brooke Demetre 
98
Stanford W 6-2 Mater Dei H.S. (CA)
5 Amari DeBerry 
98
None F 6-5 Williamsville South H.S. (NY)
6 Sania Feagin 
98
None F 6-3 Forest Park H.S. (GA)
7 Rayah Marshall 
98
None G 6-3 Lynwood H.S. (CA)
8 Aaliyah Moore 
97
None F 6-1 Moore H.S. (OK)
9 Payton Verhulst 
97
None G 6-1 Bishop Miege H.S. (KS)
10 Talia Von Oelhoffen 
97
None W 5-11
11 Latasha Lattimore 
97
None F 6-4 Crestwood Secondary (CAN)
12 Okikiola Iriafen 
96
None F 6-2 Harvard Westlake H.S. (CA)
13 O'Mariah Gordon 
96
None PG 5-4 Braden River H.S. (FL)
14 Greta Kampschroeder 
96
None G 6-0 Naperville North H.S. (IL)
15 Kayla McPherson 
96
None PG 5-7 Madison County H.S. (GA)
16 Raven Johnson 
96
None PG 5-8 Westlake H.S. (GA)
17 Sonia Citron 
95
None G 6-1 Ursuline H.S. (NY)
18 Clarice Akunwafo 
95
None P 6-5 Rolling Hills Prepatory (CA)
19 Jillian Hollingshead 
95
None F 6-4 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School (GA)
20 Aziaha James 
95
None G 5-9 Princess Anne H.S. (VA)
21 Saylor Poffenbarger 
94
None G 6-2 Middletown H.S. (MD)
22 Damiya Hagemann 
94
None PG 5-7 Detroit Edison Public Academy (MI)
23 Jersey Wolfenbarger 
94
None PG 6-1 Northside H.S. (AR)
24 Jada Malone 
94
None P 6-3 The Village School (TX)
25 Taylor Bigby 
94
None G 5-11 Centennial H.S. (NV)
26 Ariana Wiggins 
94
None G 5-8 Heritage Christian School (IN)
27 Aubryanna Hall 
94
None G 5-11 Wayne H.S. (OH)
28 Jada Walker 
94
None PG 5-6 New Hope Academy (MD)
29 Chante Embry 
94
None F 5-11 Prague H.S. (OK)
30 Rori Harmon 
93
None PG 5-6 Cypress Creek H.S. (TX)
31 Kendra Gillispie 
93
Ole Miss W 6-0 Norman H.S. (OK)
32 Dominique Darius 
93
None G 5-9 Blair Academy (NJ)
33 Breanne Salenbien 
93
None W 6-3 Lenawee Christian (MI)
34 Kyndall Hunter 
93
None PG 5-7 Cypress Creek H.S. (TX)
35 Destiny Adams 
93
None W 6-3 Manchester Township H.S. (NJ)
36 Shyanne Sellers 
93
None G 6-0 Aurora H.S. (OH)
37 Addison O'Grady 
93
None P 6-3 Grandview H.S. (CO)
38 Laila Phelia 
93
None G 5-11 Mount Notre Dame H.S. (OH)
39 Timia Ware 
93
None PG 5-6 Whitney Young H.S. (IL)
40 Jzaniya Harriel 
93
None PG 5-10 Antelope H.S. (CA)
41 Aaronette Vonleh 
93
None P 6-3 West Linn H.S. (OR)
42 Caroline Ducharme 
92
None G 5-10 Noble & Greenough School (MA)
43 Reigan Richardson 
92
None G 5-11 Cannon School (NC)
44 Ja'Naiya Quinerly 
92
None PG 5-6 Lake Taylor H.S. (VA)
45 Isabella Higginbottom 
92
None PG 5-7 Batesville H.S. (AR)
46 Sophia Hart 
92
None P 6-3 Farmington H.S. (MN)
47 Emma Calvert 
92
None P 6-4 Fremont H.S. (UT)
48 Carmyn Harrison 
92
None P 6-3 Hutchison (TN)
49 Meg Newman 
92
None W 6-3 North Central H.S. (IN)
50 Makayla Elmore 
92
None F 6-3 Hopewell-Loudon H.S.
51 Sacha Washington 
92
None F 6-2 Collins Hill H.S. (GA)
52 Teonni Key 
92
None W 6-3 Cary H.S. (NC)
53 Maryam Dauda 
92
None P 6-4 Bentonville H.S. (AR)
54 Kaiya Wynn 
92
None G 5-10 The Ensworth School (TN)
55 Makayla Timpson 
92
None F 6-2 Early County H.S. (GA)
56 Denim DeShields 
92
None PG 5-5 McEachern H.S. (GA)
57 Shayeann Day-Wilson 
92
None PG 5-5 Crestwood Secondary (CAN)
58 Iyanna Rogers 
91
None F 6-2 Highland Springs H.S. (VA)
59 Elizabeth Elliott 
91
None P 6-3 Saint Mary's H.S. (CA)
60 Sara Puckett 
91
None F 6-2 Muscle Shoals H.S. (AL)